Horaris d'activitats dirigides

dldtdcdjdvdbdg
06:10 - 07:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
TRX
ANDRES V.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
T.B.C.
SARA N.
06:15 - 07:00 AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
07:10 - 08:00 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
NURIA M.
CYCLING
TONI D.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
07:15 - 08:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
AADD 2
TABATA
YONE D.
08:00 - 08:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
08:10 - 09:00 AADD 2
MOBILITY
SARA N.
ESPAI ESTIRA
SARA N.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
08:15 - 09:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
TABATA
YONE D.
HIIT
YONE D.
08:30 - 09:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ANDRES V.
09:00 - 09:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
GLUTIS
YONE D.
UPPERBODY
ANDRES V.
ABDOMINALS
YONE D.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTIS
YONE D.
09:10 - 10:00 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
AADD 1
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
09:15 - 10:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ADOLFO C.
09:30 - 10:15 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:20 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
T.B.C.
NURIA M.
G.A.C.
JON I.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
MOBILITY
SARA N.
AADD 2
ESQUENA SANA
QUIM I.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
IOGA
ALBA MORENA
ESQUENA SANA
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
10:00 - 10:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
ADOLFO C.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
UPPERBODY
LAURA N.
10:10 - 11:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
10:15 - 11:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
10:30 - 11:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
10:30 - 11:20 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
JON I.
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
AADD 2
FOAM ROLLER
QUIM I.
PILATES
QUIM I.
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
11:00 - 11:30 AADD 1
GLUTIS
LAURA N.
11:00 - 11:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
11:15 - 12:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
CURSET NATACIÓ
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ISAAC VINIEGRA
11:30 - 12:15 AADD 1
MAMAFIT
LAURA N.
12:00 - 12:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
FERRAN GARCÍA
13:30 - 14:00 AADD 1
GLUTIS
LAURA N.
13:40 - 14:30 AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
YONE D.
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
13:45 - 14:30 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
LAURA N.
AADD 2
TABATA
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓ
QUIM I.
14:00 - 14:45 AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
14:00 - 14:50 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
14:30 - 15:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
YONE D.
14:30 - 15:15 AADD 2
TABATA
ADOLFO C.
14:30 - 15:20 AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
15:00 - 15:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
YONE D.
15:10 - 16:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
15:20 - 16:10 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
15:30 - 16:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
LAURA N.
15:30 - 16:20 AADD 2
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
16:00 - 16:30 AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
YONE D.
16:10 - 17:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
16:15 - 16:45 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
LAURA N.
16:15 - 17:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
SARA N.
16:30 - 17:00 AADD 1
GLUTIS
LAURA N.
17:00 - 17:30 AADD 1
UPPERBODY
TONI D.
17:10 - 18:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
PILATES
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
G.A.C.
SARA N.
AADD 2
TRX
FERRAN GARCÍA
ESQUENA SANA
TONI D.
17:15 - 18:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
17:30 - 18:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
TONI D.
17:30 - 18:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
18:00 - 18:30 ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTIS
ANDRES V.
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
18:10 - 19:00 AADD 1
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
G.A.C.
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
NURIA M.
18:15 - 19:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
18:30 - 19:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
GLUTIS
SARA N.
19:00 - 19:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
FERRAN GARCÍA
19:10 - 20:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYCOMBAT™
VICTOR F.
BODYCOMBAT™
TONI D.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
PILATES
QUIM I.
19:15 - 20:00 AADD 1
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
20:00 - 20:30 AADD 2
GLUTIS
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
FERRAN GARCÍA
20:00 - 20:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
20:10 - 21:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
IOGA
XIHUI ZHENG
AADD 1
G.A.C.
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
20:15 - 21:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
20:30 - 21:00 AADD 1
GLUTIS
TONI D.
AADD 2
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
Dimecres 24 de Juliol
06:15 - 07:00