Horarios de actividades dirigidas

lmxjvsd
06:10 - 07:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
TRX
ANDRES V.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
T.B.C.
SARA N.
06:15 - 07:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
07:10 - 08:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
NURIA M.
CYCLING
TONI D.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
07:15 - 08:00 AADD 2
TABATA
YONE D.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
08:00 - 08:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
08:10 - 09:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
AADD 2
MOBILITY
SARA N.
ESPAI ESTIRA
SARA N.
08:15 - 09:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
TABATA
YONE D.
HIIT
YONE D.
08:30 - 09:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ANDRES V.
09:00 - 09:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
GLUTEOS
YONE D.
UPPERBODY
ANDRES V.
ABDOMINALES
YONE D.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTEOS
YONE D.
09:10 - 10:00 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
AADD 1
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
09:15 - 10:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ADOLFO C.
09:30 - 10:15 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:20 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
T.B.C.
NURIA M.
G.A.C.
JON I.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
MOBILITY
SARA N.
AADD 2
ESPALDA SANA
QUIM I.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
YOGA
ALBA MORENA
ESPALDA SANA
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
10:00 - 10:30 ZONA FUNCIONAL
UPPERBODY
LAURA N.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ADOLFO C.
10:10 - 11:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
10:15 - 11:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
10:30 - 11:15 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
10:30 - 11:20 AADD 2
FOAM ROLLER
QUIM I.
PILATES
QUIM I.
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
JON I.
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
11:00 - 11:30 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
11:00 - 11:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
11:15 - 12:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ISAAC VINIEGRA
11:30 - 12:15 AADD 1
MAMAFIT
LAURA N.
12:00 - 12:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
13:30 - 14:00 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
13:40 - 14:30 AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
YONE D.
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
13:45 - 14:30 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
LAURA N.
AADD 2
TABATA
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓN
QUIM I.
14:00 - 14:45 AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
14:00 - 14:50 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
14:30 - 15:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
YONE D.
14:30 - 15:15 AADD 2
TABATA
ADOLFO C.
14:30 - 15:20 AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
15:00 - 15:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
YONE D.
15:10 - 16:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
15:20 - 16:10 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
15:30 - 16:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
LAURA N.
15:30 - 16:20 AADD 2
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
16:00 - 16:30 AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
YONE D.
16:10 - 17:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
16:15 - 16:45 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
LAURA N.
16:15 - 17:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
SARA N.
16:30 - 17:00 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
17:00 - 17:30 AADD 1
UPPERBODY
TONI D.
17:10 - 18:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
PILATES
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
G.A.C.
SARA N.
AADD 2
TRX
FERRAN GARCÍA
ESPALDA SANA
TONI D.
17:15 - 18:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
17:30 - 18:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
TONI D.
17:30 - 18:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
18:00 - 18:30 ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTEOS
ANDRES V.
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
18:10 - 19:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
NURIA M.
AADD 1
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
G.A.C.
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
18:15 - 19:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
18:30 - 19:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
GLUTEOS
SARA N.
19:00 - 19:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
FERRAN GARCÍA
19:10 - 20:00 AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
PILATES
QUIM I.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
BODYCOMBAT™
VICTOR F.
BODYCOMBAT™
TONI D.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
19:15 - 20:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
20:00 - 20:30 AADD 2
GLUTEOS
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
FERRAN GARCÍA
20:00 - 20:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
20:10 - 21:00 AADD 1
G.A.C.
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
YOGA
XIHUI ZHENG
20:15 - 21:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
20:30 - 21:00 AADD 2
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
GLUTEOS
TONI D.
Miércoles 24 de Julio
06:15 - 07:00