Horarios de actividades dirigidas

lmxjvsd
06:10 - 07:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
TRX
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
T.B.C.
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
06:15 - 07:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
07:10 - 08:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
CARLOS SERRANO
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
NURIA M.
CYCLING
TONI D.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
07:15 - 08:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 2
TABATA
YONE D.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
08:00 - 08:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
08:10 - 09:00 AADD 2
MOBILITY
SARA N.
ESPAI ESTIRA
SARA N.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
08:15 - 09:00 AADD 1
TABATA
YONE D.
HIIT
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
08:30 - 09:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ANDRES V.
09:00 - 09:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
GLUTEOS
YONE D.
UPPERBODY
ANDRES V.
ABDOMINALES
YONE D.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTEOS
YONE D.
09:10 - 10:00 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
AADD 1
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
09:15 - 10:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
ADOLFO C.
09:30 - 10:15 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:20 AADD 2
ESPALDA SANA
QUIM I.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
YOGA
ALBA MORENA
ESPALDA SANA
SARA N.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
T.B.C.
NURIA M.
G.A.C.
JON I.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
MOBILITY
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
10:00 - 10:30 SALA DE FITNESS
UPPERBODY
LAURA N.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
ADOLFO C.
10:10 - 11:00 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
PEP A.
AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR F.
10:15 - 11:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
10:30 - 11:15 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
10:30 - 11:20 AADD 2
FOAM ROLLER
QUIM I.
PILATES
QUIM I.
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
FERRAN GARCÍA
AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
JON I.
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
11:00 - 11:30 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
11:00 - 11:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
MONTSE C.
11:15 - 12:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
AQUAMAMIS*
MONTSE C.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ISAAC VINIEGRA
11:30 - 12:15 AADD 1
MAMAFIT
LAURA N.
12:00 - 12:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
FERRAN GARCÍA
13:30 - 14:00 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
13:40 - 14:30 SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
YONE D.
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
13:45 - 14:30 AADD 2
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
LAURA N.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓN
QUIM I.
14:00 - 14:45 AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
14:00 - 14:50 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
14:30 - 15:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
YONE D.
14:30 - 15:15 AADD 2
TABATA
ADOLFO C.
14:30 - 15:20 AADD 1
T.B.C.
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
15:00 - 15:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
YONE D.
15:10 - 16:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
15:20 - 16:10 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
15:30 - 16:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
LAURA N.
15:30 - 16:20 AADD 2
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
16:00 - 16:30 AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
YONE D.
16:10 - 17:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
16:15 - 16:45 AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA EXPRESS
LAURA N.
16:15 - 17:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
SARA N.
16:30 - 17:00 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
LAURA N.
17:00 - 17:30 AADD 1
UPPERBODY
TONI D.
17:10 - 18:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
PILATES
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
G.A.C.
SARA N.
AADD 2
TRX
TONI D.
ESPALDA SANA
TONI D.
17:15 - 18:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
TABATA
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
17:30 - 18:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
TONI D.
17:30 - 18:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
18:00 - 18:30 SALA DE FITNESS
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
GLUTEOS
ANDRES V.
18:10 - 19:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
TONI D.
MOBILITY
NURIA M.
HIPOPRESSIVOS*
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
NURIA M.
AADD 1
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
BODYPUMP™
FERRAN GARCÍA
G.A.C.
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
18:15 - 19:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
18:30 - 19:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.
SALA DE FITNESS
GLUTEOS
SARA N.
19:00 - 19:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
FERRAN GARCÍA
19:10 - 20:00 AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
TONI D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
BODYCOMBAT™
VICTOR F.
BODYCOMBAT™
TONI D.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
SALA CYCLING
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
SANTI P.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
19:15 - 20:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ADOLFO C.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
FERRAN GARCÍA
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
AADD 2
HIIT
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
AIGUAGYM
FERRAN GARCÍA
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
AADD 1
TABATA
ANDRES V.
20:00 - 20:30 AADD 2
GLUTEOS
ANDRES V.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALES
TONI D.
20:00 - 20:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
CURSILLO NATACIÓN
ANGEL F.
20:10 - 21:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
YOGA
XIHUI ZHENG
AADD 1
G.A.C.
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
20:15 - 21:00 ZONA FUNCIONAL
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
ANDRES V.
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
YONE D.
20:30 - 21:00 AADD 1
GLUTEOS
TONI D.
AADD 2
ABDOMINALES
ANDRES V.