Horaris d'activitats dirigides

dldtdcdjdvdbdg
06:10 - 07:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR P.
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
06:15 - 07:00 AADD 1
HIIT
VICTOR P.
TABATA
VICTOR P.
ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
07:10 - 08:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR P.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
PEP A.
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
PEP A.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
VICTOR P.
TRX
VICTOR P.
07:15 - 08:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUATABATA
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
HIIT
YONE D.
08:00 - 08:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
VICTOR P.
08:10 - 09:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
VICTOR P.
ESPAI ESTIRA
YONE D.
08:15 - 09:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
TECNICA NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
AIGUATABATA
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AADD 1
TABATA
VICTOR P.
ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
YONE D.
08:30 - 09:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
VICTOR P.
09:00 - 09:30 ZONA FITNESS
GLUTIS
VICTOR P.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
VICTOR P.
GLUTIS
YONE D.
UPPERBODY
VICTOR P.
GLUTIS
YONE D.
09:15 - 10:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUATABATA
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
AIGUAGYM
MONTSE C.
09:30 - 10:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
VICTOR P.
09:30 - 10:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
09:30 - 10:20 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
ZUMBA®
INES M.
T.B.C.
NURIA M.
G.A.C.
JON I.
BODYPUMP™
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
ISAAC VINIEGRA
ZONA OUTDOOR
ESQUENA SANA
QUIM I.
ESQUENA SANA
QUIM I.
PILATES
QUIM I.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
VICTOR P.
10:00 - 10:30 ZONA FITNESS
UPPERBODY
LAURA N.
AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
VICTOR P.
10:15 - 11:00 ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
YONE D.
10:30 - 11:00 ZONA FITNESS
LOWERBODY
LAURA N.
10:30 - 11:15 ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
ADOLFO C.
PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
MARC POL
10:30 - 11:20 AADD 2
FOAM ROLLER
QUIM I.
PILATES
QUIM I.
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
ISAAC VINIEGRA
CYCLING
HELENA C.
AADD 1
ESPAI ESTIRA
JON I.
ESPAI SUAU
NURIA M.
IOGA
IRENE J.
BODYPUMP™
11:00 - 11:30 ZONA FITNESS
GLUTIS
LAURA N.
11:00 - 11:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
MONTSE C.
11:15 - 12:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
AQUAMAMIS (embarassades)*
MONTSE C.
AQUAMAMIS (embarassades)*
MONTSE C.
CURSET NATACIÓ
MARC POL
11:30 - 12:15 AADD 2
MAMAFIT
LAURA N.
ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
ORIOL M.
11:30 - 12:20 SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
HELENA C.
11:30 - 12:30 AADD 1
FLAMENC*
MANOLO V.
12:00 - 12:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
MARC POL
13:40 - 14:30 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
ESPAI EN FORMA
LAURA N.
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
PISCINA INTERIOR
TECNICA NATACIÓ
QUIM I.
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
TONI D.
CYCLING
CARLOS SERRANO
CYCLING
ADOLFO C.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
13:45 - 14:30 ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
LAURA N.
ZONA OUTDOOR
TABATA
ANDRES V.
13:45 - 14:35 AADD 1
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
14:30 - 15:00 AADD 1
GLUTIS
YONE D.
GLUTIS
LAURA N.
14:30 - 15:20 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ADOLFO C.
AADD 1
T.B.C.
TONI D.
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
15:00 - 15:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
YONE D.
15:10 - 16:00 AADD 2
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
15:20 - 16:10 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
T.B.C.
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
ANDRES V.
15:30 - 16:00 AADD 1
LOWERBODY
YONE D.
15:30 - 16:20 AADD 2
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
16:10 - 17:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
16:30 - 17:00 ZONA FITNESS
LOWERBODY
LAURA N.
17:00 - 17:30 ZONA OUTDOOR
GLUTIS
TONI D.
ZONA FITNESS
UPPERBODY
TONI D.
17:10 - 18:00 SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
TONI D.
AADD 2
PILATES
LAURA N.
AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
G.A.C.
SARA N.
17:15 - 18:00 ZONA OUTDOOR
TABATA
ANDRES V.
ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
YONE D.
PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
17:30 - 18:00 ZONA FITNESS
LOWERBODY
TONI D.
ZONA OUTDOOR
ABDOMINALS
TONI D.
17:30 - 18:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
18:00 - 18:30 ZONA OUTDOOR
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
ABDOMINALS
TONI D.
GLUTIS
ANDRES V.
ABDOMINALS
SARA N.
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
18:00 - 18:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
18:10 - 19:00 SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
TONI D.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
AADD 1
ZUMBA®
LAURA N.
BODYPUMP™
SARA N.
BODYPUMP™
YONE D.
G.A.C.
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
AADD 2
ESQUENA SANA
TONI D.
BODYBALANCE™
CRISTINA A.
HIPOPRESSIUS*
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
YONE D.
PILATES
QUIM I.
18:15 - 19:00 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
ANDRES V.
SYNRGY®
ANDRES V.
SYNRGY®
ADOLFO C.
18:30 - 19:00 ZONA OUTDOOR
LOWERBODY
SARA N.
GLUTIS
TONI D.
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
LOWERBODY
SARA N.
GLUTIS
SARA N.
18:30 - 19:15 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
19:00 - 19:30 ZONA OUTDOOR
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
19:00 - 19:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
19:10 - 20:00 AADD 1
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
BODYCOMBAT™
VICTOR F.
STEP
CRISTINA A.
AADD 2
ESPAI ESTIRA
LAURA N.
HBX BOXING
TONI D.
BODYBALANCE™
SARA N.
PILATES
TONI D.
SALA CICLISME INDOOR
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
VICTOR P.
CYCLING
ANGEL F.
CYCLING
SANTI P.
19:15 - 20:00 ESPAI SYNRGY
SYNRGY®
ANDRES V.
SYNRGY®
ADOLFO C.
SYNRGY®
TONI D.
SYNRGY®
YONE D.
SYNRGY®
ANDRES V.
PISCINA INTERIOR
AIGUAGYM
SARA N.
TECNICA NATACIÓ
SARA N.
AIGUAGYM
ORIOL M.
AIGUAGYM
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
ZONA OUTDOOR
TABATA
ANDRES V.
HIIT
ANDRES V.
19:15 - 20:05 ZONA OUTDOOR
HIPOPRESSIUS*
SARA N.
19:30 - 20:00 ZONA OUTDOOR
ABDOMINALS
SARA N.
20:00 - 20:30 AADD 1
ABDOMINALS
TONI D.
ZONA OUTDOOR
UPPERBODY
SARA N.
GLUTIS
ANDRES V.
HIPOPRESSIUS EXPRESS*
SARA N.
20:00 - 20:45 PISCINA INTERIOR
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
CURSET NATACIÓ
ANGEL F.
20:10 - 21:00 AADD 1
G.A.C.
TONI D.
BODYPUMP™
TONI D.
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.
AADD 2
HBX BOXING
ANDRES V.
IOGA
CRISTINA A.
ESPAI ESTIRA
SARA N.
20:15 - 21:00 ZONA OUTDOOR
HIIT
ANDRES V.
20:30 - 21:00 ZONA OUTDOOR
LOWERBODY
SARA N.
AADD 1
GLUTIS
TONI D.
ABDOMINALS
ANDRES V.
20:30 - 21:30 AADD 2
DEFENSA PERSONAL
SALA POLIVALENT EL GREG
DEFENSA PERSONAL
21:10 - 22:00 AADD 1
ZUMBA®
YORGIS G.